Skip to content

Welcome to our store

  • home
  • Brand List
    • LOUIS VUITTON
    • HERMES
    • GUCCI
    • COACH
    • Dior
    • PRADA
    • ANTEPRIMA
    • CROCODILE
    • SNAKE
  • item list
    • bag
      • Shoulder bag
      • tote bag
      • Boston bag
      • Handbags
      • Clutch bag
    • scarf
    • wallet
    • sunglasses
    • accessories
      • bracelet
      • necklace
      • ring
      • Brooches/Corsages
      • Earrings
    • belt
    • shoes
    • Kimono
  • review
  • Pawnbrokerage
  • Company Profile
  • Store introduction
  • inquiry
Log in

Language

  • 日本語
  • English
    まつい質舗
    • home
    • Brand List
      • LOUIS VUITTON
      • HERMES
      • GUCCI
      • COACH
      • Dior
      • PRADA
      • ANTEPRIMA
      • CROCODILE
      • SNAKE
    • item list
      • bag
        • Shoulder bag
        • tote bag
        • Boston bag
        • Handbags
        • Clutch bag
      • scarf
      • wallet
      • sunglasses
      • accessories
        • bracelet
        • necklace
        • ring
        • Brooches/Corsages
        • Earrings
      • belt
      • shoes
      • Kimono
    • review
    • Pawnbrokerage
    • Company Profile
    • Store introduction
    • inquiry

    Language

    • 日本語
    • English
    Log in Cart

    Item added to your cart

    View cart

    Search results

    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布
 長財布 ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N41661 ブラウン LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 長財布 ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N41661 ブラウン LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 長財布 ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N41661 ブラウン LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥35,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥39,800 JPY Sale price ¥35,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet
 
Round zipper Monogram Mahina Zippy Wallet Monogram Mahina M69821 Galle LV
 [Live]

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Round zipper Monogram Mahina Zippy Wallet Monogram Mahina M69821 Galle LV [Live]

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Round zipper Monogram Mahina Zippy Wallet Monogram Mahina M69821 Galle LV [Live]

      Regular price ¥192,780 JPY
      Regular price ¥214,200 JPY Sale price ¥192,780 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布
 長財布 モノグラムヴェルニ イカットフラワー モノグラムヴェルニ M90018 ブルー LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 長財布 モノグラムヴェルニ イカットフラワー モノグラムヴェルニ M90018 ブルー LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 長財布 モノグラムヴェルニ イカットフラワー モノグラムヴェルニ M90018 ブルー LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥88,020 JPY
      Regular price ¥97,800 JPY Sale price ¥88,020 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON キーケース
 6本用キーケース モノグラム ミュルティクレ6 モノグラムキャンバス M62630 ブラウン LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON キーケース 6本用キーケース モノグラム ミュルティクレ6 モノグラムキャンバス M62630 ブラウン LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON キーケース 6本用キーケース モノグラム ミュルティクレ6 モノグラムキャンバス M62630 ブラウン LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥31,320 JPY
      Regular price ¥34,800 JPY Sale price ¥31,320 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet
 Long Wallet Empreinte Zippy Wallet Monogram Empreinte M61864 Black LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Long Wallet Empreinte Zippy Wallet Monogram Empreinte M61864 Black LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Long Wallet Empreinte Zippy Wallet Monogram Empreinte M61864 Black LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥111,420 JPY
      Regular price ¥123,800 JPY Sale price ¥111,420 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet
 Round zipper Monogram Zippy Wallet Monogram Canvas M41896 Coquelicot LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Round zipper Monogram Zippy Wallet Monogram Canvas M41896 Coquelicot LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Round zipper Monogram Zippy Wallet Monogram Canvas M41896 Coquelicot LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥88,920 JPY
      Regular price ¥98,800 JPY Sale price ¥88,920 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Tri-fold wallet
 Coin purse with card case Monogram Empreinte Portefeuille Zoe Monogram Empreinte M62935 Noir LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Tri-fold wallet Coin purse with card case Monogram Empreinte Portefeuille Zoe Monogram Empreinte M62935 Noir LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Tri-fold wallet Coin purse with card case Monogram Empreinte Portefeuille Zoe Monogram Empreinte M62935 Noir LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥88,020 JPY
      Regular price ¥97,800 JPY Sale price ¥88,020 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet
 Long Wallet Monogram Portefeuille Iris Monogram Mahina M60144 Galle LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Long Wallet Monogram Portefeuille Iris Monogram Mahina M60144 Galle LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Long Wallet Monogram Portefeuille Iris Monogram Mahina M60144 Galle LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥88,020 JPY
      Regular price ¥97,800 JPY Sale price ¥88,020 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布
 二つ折り長財布 ダミエグラフィット ポルトフォイユ・ブラザ ダミエグラフィットキャンバス N62665 ブラック×グレー LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 二つ折り長財布 ダミエグラフィット ポルトフォイユ・ブラザ ダミエグラフィットキャンバス N62665 ブラック×グレー LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 二つ折り長財布 ダミエグラフィット ポルトフォイユ・ブラザ ダミエグラフィットキャンバス N62665 ブラック×グレー LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥67,320 JPY
      Regular price ¥74,800 JPY Sale price ¥67,320 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet
 Portefeuille Ansolite Monogram Multicolor Zippered Coin Purse Monogram Multicolor M93754 Multicolor LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Portefeuille Ansolite Monogram Multicolor Zippered Coin Purse Monogram Multicolor M93754 Multicolor LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Portefeuille Ansolite Monogram Multicolor Zippered Coin Purse Monogram Multicolor M93754 Multicolor LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥57,420 JPY
      Regular price ¥63,800 JPY Sale price ¥57,420 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布
 長財布 ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N41661 ブラウン LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 長財布 ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N41661 ブラウン LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 長財布 ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N41661 ブラウン LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥70,920 JPY
      Regular price ¥78,800 JPY Sale price ¥70,920 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布
 長財布 エピ ポルトフォイユサラ エピレザー M60585 インディゴブルー LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 長財布 エピ ポルトフォイユサラ エピレザー M60585 インディゴブルー LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 長財布 エピ ポルトフォイユサラ エピレザー M60585 インディゴブルー LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥53,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥59,800 JPY Sale price ¥53,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON コインケース
 小銭入れ タイガ ポルトモネジュール タイガ M63375 アルドワーズ LV
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON コインケース 小銭入れ タイガ ポルトモネジュール タイガ M63375 アルドワーズ LV 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON コインケース 小銭入れ タイガ ポルトモネジュール タイガ M63375 アルドワーズ LV 【中古】

      Regular price ¥53,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥59,800 JPY Sale price ¥53,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON ベルト
 ベルト エピ  サンチュール・クラシック エピレザー R15007 レッド LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON ベルト ベルト エピ サンチュール・クラシック エピレザー R15007 レッド LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON ベルト ベルト エピ サンチュール・クラシック エピレザー R15007 レッド LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥17,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥19,800 JPY Sale price ¥17,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet
 Wallet Tresor N61744 LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet Wallet Tresor N61744 LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet Wallet Tresor N61744 LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥44,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥49,800 JPY Sale price ¥44,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet
 Damier Wallet with Card Pockets and Wallet Brazza Damier Canvas N60017 LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet Damier Wallet with Card Pockets and Wallet Brazza Damier Canvas N60017 LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet Damier Wallet with Card Pockets and Wallet Brazza Damier Canvas N60017 LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥62,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥69,800 JPY Sale price ¥62,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet
 Round Zipper Damier Zippy Wallet Damier Canvas N41661 Brown LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Round Zipper Damier Zippy Wallet Damier Canvas N41661 Brown LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Round Zipper Damier Zippy Wallet Damier Canvas N41661 Brown LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥47,520 JPY
      Regular price ¥52,800 JPY Sale price ¥47,520 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布
 ラウンドファスナー ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N60015 エベヌ LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 ラウンドファスナー ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N60015 エベヌ LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 長財布 ラウンドファスナー ダミエ ジッピーウォレット ダミエキャンバス N60015 エベヌ LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥39,420 JPY
      Regular price ¥43,800 JPY Sale price ¥39,420 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet
 Damier Portefeuille Marco Wallet with Card Pockets, Damier Canvas N61675 Brown LV
 
[SS]
 【second hand】

      LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet Damier Portefeuille Marco Wallet with Card Pockets, Damier Canvas N61675 Brown LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet Damier Portefeuille Marco Wallet with Card Pockets, Damier Canvas N61675 Brown LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥53,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥59,800 JPY Sale price ¥53,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON リング・指輪
 リング 19号 バーグダミエカラーズ メタル MP2228 シルバー LV
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON リング・指輪 リング 19号 バーグダミエカラーズ メタル MP2228 シルバー LV 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON リング・指輪 リング 19号 バーグダミエカラーズ メタル MP2228 シルバー LV 【中古】

      Regular price ¥57,420 JPY
      Regular price ¥63,800 JPY Sale price ¥57,420 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • LOUIS VUITTON Key Case
 6-key case Monogram Multicle 6 Monogram canvas M62630 Brown LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      LOUIS VUITTON Key Case 6-key case Monogram Multicle 6 Monogram canvas M62630 Brown LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      LOUIS VUITTON Key Case 6-key case Monogram Multicle 6 Monogram canvas M62630 Brown LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥31,320 JPY
      Regular price ¥34,800 JPY Sale price ¥31,320 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Notebook Cover
 Epi Agenda MM Diary Case, Epi Leather R20202 Noir LV
 [SS]
 
【second hand】

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Notebook Cover Epi Agenda MM Diary Case, Epi Leather R20202 Noir LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Notebook Cover Epi Agenda MM Diary Case, Epi Leather R20202 Noir LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥71,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥79,800 JPY Sale price ¥71,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 二つ折り財布
 L字ファスナー モノグラム ポルトモネビエ・トレゾール モノグラムキャンバス M61730 ブラウン LV
 【SS】
 【中古】

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 二つ折り財布 L字ファスナー モノグラム ポルトモネビエ・トレゾール モノグラムキャンバス M61730 ブラウン LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Sale

      ルイヴィトン LOUIS VUITTON 二つ折り財布 L字ファスナー モノグラム ポルトモネビエ・トレゾール モノグラムキャンバス M61730 ブラウン LV 【SS】 【中古】

      Regular price ¥17,820 JPY
      Regular price ¥19,800 JPY Sale price ¥17,820 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet
 Round Zipper Epi Zippy Wallet Epi Leather M60305 Fuchsia LV
 [SS]
 【second hand】

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Round Zipper Epi Zippy Wallet Epi Leather M60305 Fuchsia LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Sale

      Louis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Round Zipper Epi Zippy Wallet Epi Leather M60305 Fuchsia LV [SS] 【second hand】

      Regular price ¥31,320 JPY
      Regular price ¥34,800 JPY Sale price ¥31,320 JPY
      Unit price /  per 
      Sale
    • 1
    • …
    • 13
    • 14
    • 15
    • 16
    • 17
    • …
    • 34

    Subscribe to emails

    Language

    • 日本語
    • English
    Payment methods
    • American Express
    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • JCB
    • Mastercard
    • Shop Pay
    • Visa
    © 2026, まつい質舗 Powered by Shopify
    • Refund policy
    • Shipping policy
    • Contact information
    • Terms of service
    • Legal notice
    • Privacy policy
    • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
    • Opens in a new window.